Kadeti Hráči narození 2004 a mladší
Hráči
sezóna 2021/2022
Patrik BazoniSmeč | 2004 Jan BešťákUniverzál | 2004 Jan Dvořáknahravač | 2005 Marek KřížBlok | 2004 Jan MartinBlok, smeč | 2004 Jan Matyšekuniverzal | 2005 Richard Pešeksmeč | 2004 Martin Piklblok | 2005 Libor Švecuniverzal, blok | 2004 Miroslav Švecnahravač | 2006 David Wallischblok | 2004 Martin Zahrádkalibero | 2004 Tomáš Zahrádkasmeč | 2007
Tabulky
Kadeti2 Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 132
2 Blue Volley Ostrava 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 124
3 VK Lvi Praha 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 124
4 Green Volley Frýdek-Místek 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 114
5 VAM Olomouc 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 108
6 SK Kojetín 2016 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 106
7 VK Ostrava 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 104
8 SVK Vlci Nový Jičín 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 99
9 VK Dukla Liberec 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 96
10 SK Prosek 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 95
11 VSC Zlín 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 88
12 Kladno volejbal cz 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 83
13 VK PFN Znojmo - Přímětice 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 71
14 TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 65
15 VK Euro Sitex Příbram 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 64
16 SG Ludvíka Daňka Brno 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 57
17 Happy Sport Opava 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 56
18 VO TJ Lanškroun 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 52
19 TJ Svitavy 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 49
20 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 44
21 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 40
22 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 30
23 VK Karlovarsko - Ostrov 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 26
24 SK Volejbal Kolín 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 25
25 SKV Ústí nad Labem 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 15
26 Volejbal Sokolov 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 13
27 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 9
Kalendář zápasů
18. září 2021 Sobota 12:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Velké Meziříčí - Sokolov P 3:0 (18, 12, 15)
18:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Zlín - Sokolov P 3:0 (20, 16, 18)
19. září 2021 Neděle 13:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Kladno - Sokolov P 3:1 (-21, 20, 22, 23)
17:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Příbram - Sokolov P 3:0 (15, 22, 14)
23. října 2021 Sobota 12:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Ústí nad Labem P 1:3 (-23,-22,20,-21)
14:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Svitavy P 0:3 (-19,-21,-17)
24. října 2021 Neděle 12:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Česká Třebová V 3:0 (14,17,11)
20. listopadu 2021 Sobota 10:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Ústí nad Labem V 3:1 (24,21,-19,18)
16:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Sokolov P 3:1 (23,21,-22,23)
21. listopadu 2021 Neděle 09:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Kolín - Sokolov V 2:3 (-21,-19,22,19,-6)
14:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Karlovarsko - Sokolov V 1:3 (19,-21,-23,-24)
19. března 2022 Sobota 10:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Česká Třebová V 3:0 (14,17,16)
12:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Sokolov - Ústí nad Labem V 3:2 (-24,21,-21,24,10)
18:00 EXTRALIGA KADETŮ Karlovarsko - Sokolov P 3:2 (-23,18,-17,23,16)
Tréninky
sezóna 2021/2022
Út
18:00 - 20:00
Nová sportovní hala
Jednoty 1620, Sokolov
St
18:00 - 20:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280, Sokolov
Čt
18:00 - 20:00
Nová sportovní hala
Jednoty 1620, Sokolov
Petr Fiala Hlavní trenér 774970572 pidu16@gmail.com Peter Makarius Trenér 608029040 makarius@softart.cz
Kadeti sezona 2021/2022