Kategorie U18 Extraliga
Hráči
sezóna 2022/2023
Celmek Batmunkh | 2007 Dulguun Batmunkh | 2009 Juraj Bek | 2007 Ondřej Bek | 2009 Jan Grűnes | 2008 Karel Grűnes | 2008 Tomáš Herák | 2009 Ondra Karlík | 2007 Vojta Karlík | 2007 René Koblen | 2008 Tomáš Kupka | 2009 Kryštof Martin | 2008 Vít Musil | 2009 Duc AnNam (martin) Nguyen | 2008 Karel Pacelt | 2009 Vítek Peška | 2009 Jakub Šiška | 2009 Jiří Stádnik | 2008 Miroslav Švec | 2006 Pavel Švejda | 2009 Vojtěch Švejda | 2009 Tomáš Vít | 2008 Tomáš Zahrádka | 2007
Tabulky
KP U20 Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 10 7 2 1 0 19:4 543:400 26
2 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 10 7 1 0 2 16:5 487:385 23
3 VK Karlovarsko - Ostrov 10 3 3 1 3 13:11 472:475 16
4 USK Slavia Plzeň 10 2 2 4 2 12:14 513:541 14
5 Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. 10 2 1 3 4 9:15 466:484 11
6 Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. 10 0 0 0 10 0:20 304:500 0
Extraliga 2. kolo (2) Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VSC Zlín 3 2 0 1 0 8:3 257:222 7
2 Volejbalový klub Jirkov 3 2 0 0 1 6:4 232:195 6
3 Volejbal Sokolov 3 0 2 0 1 7:7 285:300 4
4 TJ Sokol Šlapanice 1 1 0 0 0 3:0 75:61 3
5 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3 0 0 1 2 2:9 197:254 1
6 Orel jednota Letohrad 1 0 0 0 1 0:3 61:75 0
Extraliga 2. kolo (1) Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Sokolov 2 0 2 0 0 6:4 219:200 4
2 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 1 0 1 0 5:3 175:154 4
3 TJ Sokol Šlapanice 2 0 0 1 1 2:6 150:190 1
Kalendář zápasů
17. září 2022 Sobota 14:00 Extraliga Plzeň - Sokolov 3:1 (-24,23,18,17)
18:00 Extraliga Sokolov - Kladno 1:3 (19,-18,-22,-18)
18. září 2022 Neděle 11:00 Extraliga Č. Budějovice - Sokolov 3:0 (10,10,19)
8. října 2022 Sobota 09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 2:0 (19,16)
09:00 KP U20 VK Karlovarsko - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 2:1 (-20,23,13)
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. 2:0 (15,9)
09:00 KP U20 Plzeň - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 1:2 (-20,22,-11)
09:00 KP U20 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 0:2 (-20,-21)
22. října 2022 Sobota 14:00 Extraliga 2. kolo (1) Sokolov - Jirkov 1:3 (-12,-15,18,-20)
16:20 Extraliga 2. kolo (1) Sokolov - Zlín 3:2 (23,-24,-20,23,10)
23. října 2022 Neděle 09:00 Extraliga 2. kolo (2) Sokolov - Jirkov 1:3 (-12,-15,18,-20)
15:00 Extraliga 2. kolo (2) Sokolov - Zlín 3:2 (23,-24,-20,23,10)
5. listopadu 2022 Sobota 09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - VK Jirkov 2:0 (19,21)
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. 2:0 (14,8)
09:00 KP U20 VK Karlovarsko - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 0:2 (-7,-12)
09:00 KP U20 Plzeň - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 1:2 (-27,26,-11)
09:00 KP U20 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 0:2 (-23,-14)
26. - 27. listopadu 2022 U18 - Extraliga
3. prosince 2022 Sobota 09:00 KP U20 VK Karlovarsko - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Plzeň - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
21. ledna 2023 Sobota 09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 VK Karlovarsko - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Plzeň - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
28. - 29. ledna 2023 U18 - Extraliga
18. - 19. února 2023 U18 - Extraliga
25. - 26. března 2023 U18 - Extraliga
1. dubna 2023 Sobota 09:00 KP U20 VK Karlovarsko - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - VK Jirkov .
09:00 KP U20 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. .
09:00 KP U20 Plzeň - Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. .
Tréninky
sezóna 2022/2023
Út
17:30 - 19:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
St
18:00 - 20:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
Čt
17:30 - 19:00
Sportovní hala ISŠTE (stará hala)
Jednoty
Petr Kořán Hlavní trenér 774665182 koran@volejbalsokolov.cz Peter Makarius Trenér 608029040 makarius@softart.cz Veronika Vůjtěchvová Fyzio trenérka
Kategorie U18 sezona 2022/2023