Muži 2. liga
Hráči
sezóna 2022/2023
Jaroslav BajcarBlokař | 2029 Martin BukáčekLibero, smečař | 2029 Jan DvořákNahrávač | 2005 Filip FaustNahrávač | 2003 Petr FialaUniverzál, Blokař | 1993 Matyáš JirglBlokař, smečař | 1998 Antonín KábrtSmečař, Blokař | 2003 Petr KořánSmečař, Nahravač | 1985 Peter MakariusNahrávač | 1972 Adam OhnesorgSmečař | 2001 Libor ŠvecUniverzál, Blokař | 2004 Tomáš VokounNahrávač, Smečař | 2003 David WallischBlokař | 2004 Martin ZahrádkaLibero, smečař | 2004
Tabulky
2. liga Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 22 17 4 0 1 63:20 1967:1607 59
2 Volejbal Domažlice 24 15 5 1 3 65:28 2164:1934 56
3 VK Malá Skála 24 11 3 3 7 51:41 2089:1977 42
4 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 22 10 1 2 9 39:37 1699:1667 34
5 TJ Netolice 1892 24 9 0 7 8 44:47 1952:1997 34
6 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 24 8 2 4 10 43:48 2041:2053 32
7 VK Karlovarsko B 20 6 3 3 8 37:42 1724:1807 27
8 SK Prosek Praha 24 5 3 5 11 39:56 1978:2124 26
9 Kladno volejbal cz 22 3 3 3 13 29:55 1748:1932 18
10 Volejbal Sokolov 22 2 4 0 16 21:57 1554:1818 14
Kalendář zápasů
1. října 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,18,24)
14:00 2. liga Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,25,19)
15. října 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (23,-26,19,-12,13)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (-20,23,-19,20,8)
22. října 2022 Sobota 11:00 2. liga Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:1 (13,22,-22,22)
15:00 2. liga Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:0 (20,20,13)
12. listopadu 2022 Sobota 11:00 2. liga Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
15:00 2. liga Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
26. listopadu 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-25,27,-20,18,9)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (24,-17,25,25)
27. listopadu 2022 Neděle 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Č. Lípa 1:3 (22,-13,-12,-14)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
10. prosince 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Prosek - Sokolov 3:0 (18,23,16)
14:00 2. liga Prosek - Sokolov 3:0 (19,16,13)
17. prosince 2022 Sobota 11:00 2. liga Sokolov - Kladno 3:0 (7,20,21)
15:00 2. liga Sokolov - Kladno 3:2 (16,11,-22,-14,9)
14. ledna 2023 Sobota 09:00 2. liga Sokolov - Domažlice 1:3 (-13,23,-22,-20)
13:00 2. liga Sokolov - Domažlice 0:3 (-19,-17,-17)
21. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (19,22,17)
14:00 2. liga Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,17,22)
28. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Malá Skála 0:3 (-20,-23,-16)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Malá Skála 0:3 (-22,-21,-23)
4. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov Kučera S. ,Lenert A.
13:00 2. liga Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov Lenert A. ,Kučera S.
5. února 2023 Neděle 10:00 2. liga Č. Lípa - Sokolov Bydžovský Z. ,Lenert
14:00 2. liga Č. Lípa - Sokolov Lenert A. ,Bydžovský
11. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
18. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Příbram B - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Příbram B - Sokolov .
4. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Janouch B. ,Kinderman
14:00 2. liga Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Kindermanová L. ,Jano
18. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Prosek .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Prosek .
25. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Kladno - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Kladno - Sokolov .
Tréninky
sezóna 2022/2023
Út
19:00 - 21:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
18:00 - 20:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
Muži sezona 2022/2023