Muži 2. liga
Hráči
sezóna 2022/2023
Jaroslav BajcarBlokař | 2029 Martin BukáčekLibero, smečař | 2029 Jan DvořákNahrávač | 2005 Filip FaustNahrávač | 2003 Petr FialaUniverzál, Blokař | 1993 Matyáš JirglBlokař, smečař | 1998 Antonín KábrtSmečař, Blokař | 2003 Petr KořánSmečař, Nahravač | 1985 Peter MakariusNahrávač | 1972 Adam OhnesorgSmečař | 2001 Libor ŠvecUniverzál, Blokař | 2004 Tomáš VokounNahrávač, Smečař | 2003 David WallischBlokař | 2004 Martin ZahrádkaLibero, smečař | 2004
Tabulky
2. liga Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 14 10 3 0 1 39:14 1239:1014 36
2 Volejbal Domažlice 12 5 4 1 2 31:19 1112:1053 24
3 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 14 6 1 4 3 31:25 1273:1235 24
4 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 12 6 1 2 3 26:17 974:916 22
5 VK Karlovarsko B 12 5 0 2 5 21:23 968:1007 17
6 VK Malá Skála 12 4 1 1 6 20:25 1001:1019 15
7 SK Prosek Praha 12 3 2 2 5 21:27 1002:1049 15
8 TJ Netolice 1892 12 3 0 4 5 17:29 959:1027 13
9 Kladno volejbal cz 12 2 2 1 7 18:28 997:1039 11
10 Volejbal Sokolov 12 1 3 0 8 14:31 895:1061 9
Kalendář zápasů
1. října 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,18,24)
14:00 2. liga Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (23,25,19)
15. října 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (23,-26,19,-12,13)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Netolice 3:2 (-20,23,-19,20,8)
22. října 2022 Sobota 11:00 2. liga Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:1 (13,22,-22,22)
15:00 2. liga Malá Skála - Sokolov 3:0 (20,20,13)
12. listopadu 2022 Sobota 11:00 2. liga Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
15:00 2. liga Sokolov - Příbram B 0:3 (-16,-16,-19)
26. listopadu 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (-25,27,-20,18,9)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (24,-17,25,25)
27. listopadu 2022 Neděle 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Č. Lípa 1:3 (22,-13,-12,-14)
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-19,-21,-12)
10. prosince 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Prosek - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Prosek - Sokolov .
17. prosince 2022 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Kladno .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Kladno .
14. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Domažlice .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Domažlice .
21. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Netolice - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Netolice - Sokolov .
28. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Malá Skála .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Malá Skála .
4. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
13:00 2. liga Mn. Hradiště - Sokolov .
5. února 2023 Neděle 10:00 2. liga Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Č. Lípa - Sokolov .
11. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Karlovarsko B .
18. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Příbram B - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Příbram B - Sokolov .
4. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Janouch B. ,Kinderman
14:00 2. liga Karlovarsko B - Sokolov Kindermanová L. ,Jano
18. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Sokolov - Prosek .
14:00 2. liga Sokolov - Prosek .
25. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 2. liga Kladno - Sokolov .
14:00 2. liga Kladno - Sokolov .
Tréninky
sezóna 2022/2023
Út
19:00 - 21:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
18:00 - 20:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
Muži sezona 2022/2023