Kategorie U22 1. liga junioři
Hráči
sezóna 2022/2023
Celmek Batmunkh | 2007 Patrik Bazoni | 2004 Juraj Bek | 2007 Jan Dvořák | 2005 Filip Faust | 2003 Antonín Kábrt | 2003 Ondra Karlík | 2007 Vojta Karlík | 2007 Tomáš Koubek | 2006 Jan Martin | 2004 Martin Pikl | 2005 Libor Švec | 2004 Miroslav Švec | 2006 Tomáš Vokoun | 2003 David Wallisch | 2004 Martin Zahrádka | 2004 Tomáš Zahrádka | 2007
Tabulky
U22 Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kladno volejbal cz 8 8 0 0 0 24:2 640:429 24
2 USK Slavia Plzeň 8 6 0 0 2 18:9 606:531 18
3 AERO Odolena Voda 10 5 0 2 3 21:16 833:794 17
4 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 10 2 3 1 4 19:21 841:824 13
5 Volejbal Sokolov 8 2 2 2 2 18:17 744:760 12
6 SK Dansport Praha 10 3 1 1 5 15:20 743:783 12
7 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 10 0 0 0 10 0:30 464:750 0
Kalendář zápasů
24. září 2022 Sobota 10:00 U22 Dansport - Sokolov 1:3 (-19,-22,22,-17)
14:00 U22 Dansport - Sokolov 3:2 (-25,22,20,-18,19)
25. září 2022 Neděle 10:00 U22 Sokolov - Kladno 1:3 (-15,-15,18,-22)
14:00 U22 Sokolov - Kladno 1:3 (-13,-23,22,-16)
16. října 2022 Neděle 09:00 U22 O. Voda - Sokolov 2:3 (-22,-22,22,20,-9)
13:00 U22 O. Voda - Sokolov 0:3 (-24,-18,-24)
30. října 2022 Neděle 10:00 U22 Sokolov - Liberec 2:3 (21,23,-13,-18,-12)
14:00 U22 Sokolov - Liberec 3:2 (-19,16,-19,19,10)
17. prosince 2022 Sobota 10:00 U22 Sokolov - Meteor .
14:00 U22 Sokolov - Meteor .
8. ledna 2023 Neděle 10:00 U22 Sokolov - Plzeň Osvald J.
14:00 U22 Sokolov - Plzeň Osvald J.
14. ledna 2023 Sobota 10:00 U22 Sokolov - Dansport .
14:00 U22 Sokolov - Dansport .
15. ledna 2023 Neděle 10:00 U22 Kladno - Sokolov .
14:00 U22 Kladno - Sokolov .
4. února 2023 Sobota 10:00 U22 Sokolov - O. Voda .
14:00 U22 Sokolov - O. Voda .
5. února 2023 Neděle 10:00 U22 Liberec - Sokolov .
14:00 U22 Liberec - Sokolov .
11. března 2023 Sobota 10:00 U22 Meteor - Sokolov .
14:00 U22 Meteor - Sokolov .
12. března 2023 Neděle 11:00 U22 Plzeň - Sokolov .
15:00 U22 Plzeň - Sokolov .
Tréninky
sezóna 2022/2023
Út
17:30 - 19:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
St
18:00 - 20:00
Hala Jiskra
Maxima Gorkého 280
Čt
17:30 - 19:00
Sportovní hala ISŠTE (stará hala)
Jednoty
Peter Makarius 608029040 makarius@softart.cz Veronika Vůjtěchvová Fyzio trenérka
Kategorie U22 sezona 2022/2023